venue burgee

Sesongpokal 2013

Molde Seilforening

Sesongpokalen 2013

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Gossen Rundt
 
V5
 
Romsdalsfjorden Rundt
 
Jazzregattaen
 
Høststormen
 
H5
 
Total Nett
1st OVA Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.070 (4.0) 1.0 (10.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 22.0 8.0
2nd OVA Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.831 (24.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0) 4.0 41.0 9.0
3rd OVA Blue Moon Accent 5078 Morten Devold MS 0.824 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 58.0 10.0
4th OVA Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.875 1.0 2.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0) 48.0 10.0
5th OVA Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.924 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 (8.0) 51.0 19.0
6th OVA Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.958 3.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 (12.0) (12.0) 51.0 27.0
7th OVA Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.957 (24.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 11.0 79.0 31.0
8th OVA Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.860 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 9.0 6.0 79.0 31.0
9th OVA Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.939 (24.0 DNC) 11.0 (24.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 6.0 2.0 80.0 32.0
10th OVA Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.834 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 7.0 18.0 DNF 81.0 33.0
11th OVA Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.924 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 11.0 13.0 84.0 36.0
12th OVA Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.036 (24.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 (16.0) 83.0 43.0
13th OVA Furia III X-442 9558 Stig Waagbø MS 1.058 5.0 9.0 13.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 99.0 51.0
14th OVA Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.811 (24.0 DNC) 8.0 (24.0 DNC) 8.0 24.0 DNC 15.0 103.0 55.0
15th OVA Juego Bavaria 30 B 30 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.850 7.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 117.0 69.0
16th OVA Rasken Dufour 34 10734 Terje Kirkeland MS 0.948 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 122.0 74.0
17th OVA Morild Bavaria 38 Cruiser 13395 Terje Melsæter MS 0.919 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 124.0 76.0
17th OVA Luzern Banner 7449 Vidar Kjønnø KS 0.921 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 124.0 76.0
19th LYS 2 Fryd Beneteau Oceanis 31 13956 Per Åge Brevik MS 0.885 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 125.0 77.0
20th LYS 2 Kamci Hallberg Rassy 39 9272 Kjell Fostervoll MS 0.882 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 127.0 79.0
21st F18 Katamaran F18 25 Rolf Nilsen MS 1.315 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 9.0 129.0 81.0
22nd LYS 2 Cumla Cumulus 2821 Henry Larsen MS 0.816 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 130.0 82.0
23rd OVA Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.070 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 11.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 131.0 83.0



Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 24
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies

www.moldeseilforening.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com