venue burgee

Onsdagsregatta - Høstserie 2014

Molde Seilforening

Høstserien 2014

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS H1
 
H2
 
H3
 
H4
 
H5
 
H6
 
H7
 
H8
 
H9
 
H10
 
Total Nett
1st NORrating 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.820 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) 48.0 15.0
2nd NORrating 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.932 3.0 3.0 6.0 (23.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (7.0) 2.0 (8.0) 1.0 59.0 21.0
3rd NORrating 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.070 (7.0) 7.0 (9.0) 3.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (10.0) 2.0 48.0 22.0
4th NORrating 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.907 4.0 (14.0 DNF) (13.0) 11.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 (13.0) 2.0 3.0 70.0 30.0
5th NORrating 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.841 (10.0) (14.0 DNF) 2.0 (10.0) 10.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 66.0 32.0
6th NORrating 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.907 1.0 5.0 (12.0) 1.0 2.0 (10.0) 6.0 10.0 (23.0 DNC) 8.0 78.0 33.0
7th NORrating 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.829 5.0 (14.0 DNF) 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 (23.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 4.0 76.0 33.0
8th NORrating 2 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897 9.0 2.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) (11.0) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 4.0 10.0 98.0 41.0
9th NORrating 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.941 (23.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 (9.0) (13.0) 88.0 43.0
10th NORrating 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948 (23.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 (12.0) 10.0 (11.0) 4.0 11.0 102.0 56.0
11th NORrating 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.822 6.0 14.0 DNF 10.0 9.0 (23.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 12.0 137.0 68.0
12th NORrating 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.023 (23.0 DNC) 6.0 (16.0) 7.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 (14.0) 125.0 72.0
13th NORrating 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.810 8.0 14.0 DNF 14.0 14.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 146.0 77.0
14th NORrating 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.862 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.0 155.0 86.0
15th NORrating 1 Tone Banner 30 4278 Anne Aakhus MS 0.900 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 13.0 16.0 13.0 13.0 15.0 DNF 14.0 DNF 15.0 168.0 99.0
16th F18 Nagelfare F18 25 Rolf Nilsen MS 1.315 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 5.0 23.0 DNC 7.0 174.0 105.0
17th NORrating 1 Juni Sun Odyssey 36i 12486 Frode Myrbostad MS 0.960 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 11.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 9.0 204.0 135.0
18th NORrating 1 Cumlato Dufour Grand Large 15231 Joakim Pettersen MS 0.932 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 14.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 23.0 DNC 212.0 143.0
19th NORrating 2 Jorunn & Otto Nauticat 39 14409 Otto Ødegaard MS 0.89 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 214.0 145.0
20th NORrating 2 Cumla Albin Cumulus 2821 John Einar Larsen MS 0.811 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 12.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 219.0 150.0
21st NORrating 1 Viva Combrio Grand Soleil 42 7893 Christian Seliussen MS 1.007 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 15.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 222.0 153.0
22nd NORrating 2 Seilfryd Havsfidra 366 Cecilie Wold MS 0.733 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 16.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 223.0 154.0


H1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 NORrating 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.907   01:36:40 1:27:41 0:00:00 0.907 1.0
2 NORrating 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.820   01:51:35 1:31:30 0:04:40 0.786 2.0
3 NORrating 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.932   01:42:15 1:35:18 0:08:11 0.857 3.0
4 NORrating 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.907   01:45:12 1:35:25 0:08:32 0.833 4.0
5 NORrating 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.829   01:56:07 1:36:16 0:10:21 0.755 5.0
6 NORrating 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.822   01:57:56 1:36:56 0:11:16 0.743 6.0
7 NORrating 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.070   01:33:15 1:39:47 0:11:19 0.94 7.0
8 NORrating 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.810   02:05:37 1:41:45 0:17:22 0.698 8.0
9 NORrating 2 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897   01:57:18 1:45:13 0:19:33 0.747 9.0
10 NORrating 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.841   02:07:08 1:46:55 0:22:53 0.69 10.0

H2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 NORrating 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.941   01:58:52 1:51:51 0:00:00 0.941 1.0
2 NORrating 2 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897   02:04:54 1:52:02 0:00:12 0.896 2.0
3 NORrating 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.932   02:01:45 1:53:28 0:01:44 0.919 3.0
4 NORrating 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.820   02:26:53 2:00:27 0:10:29 0.762 4.0
5 NORrating 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.907   02:12:54 2:00:32 0:09:35 0.842 5.0
6 NORrating 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.023   01:58:02 2:00:45 0:08:42 0.948 6.0
7 NORrating 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.046   02:12:22 2:18:27 0:25:26 0.845 7.0
8 NORrating 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948   02:26:21 2:18:44 0:28:22 0.764 8.0
9 NORrating 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.907   DNF       14.0
9 NORrating 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.841   DNF       14.0
9 NORrating 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.829   DNF       14.0
9 NORrating 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.822   DNF       14.0
9 NORrating 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.810   DNF       14.0

H3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 F18 Nagelfare F18 25 Rolf Nilsen MS 1.315   00:58:15 1:16:36 0:00:00 1.315 1.0
2 NORrating 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.841   01:33:40 1:18:46 0:02:35 0.818 2.0
3 NORrating 2 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897   01:32:04 1:22:35 0:06:40 0.832 3.0
4 NORrating 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.829   01:39:42 1:22:39 0:07:18 0.768 4.0
5 NORrating 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.820   01:40:54 1:22:44 0:07:29 0.759 5.0
6 NORrating 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.932   01:29:26 1:23:21 0:07:15 0.856 6.0
7 NORrating 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.941   01:29:40 1:24:23 0:08:16 0.854 7.0
8 NORrating 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948   01:30:10 1:25:29 0:09:22 0.85 8.0
9 NORrating 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.046   01:22:13 1:26:00 0:08:59 0.932 9.0
10 NORrating 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.822   01:46:47 1:27:47 0:13:36 0.717 10.0
11 NORrating 1 Juni Sun Odyssey 36i 12486 Frode Myrbostad MS 0.960   01:32:15 1:28:34 0:12:28 0.83 11.0
12 NORrating 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.907   01:39:36 1:30:20 0:15:09 0.769 12.0
13 NORrating 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.907   01:40:36 1:31:15 0:16:09 0.761 13.0
14 NORrating 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.810   01:53:21 1:31:49 0:18:47 0.676 14.0
15 NORrating 2 Jorunn & Otto Nauticat 39 14409 Otto Ødegaard MS 0.89   01:58:24 1:45:23 0:32:20 0.647 15.0
16 NORrating 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.023   01:47:40 1:50:09 0:32:47 0.711 16.0

H4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 NORrating 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.907   00:54:50 0:49:44 0:00:00 0.907 1.0
2 NORrating 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.820   01:01:46 0:50:39 0:01:07 0.805 2.0
3 NORrating 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.046   00:48:28 0:50:42 0:00:55 1.026 3.0
4 NORrating 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.941   00:54:24 0:51:11 0:01:33 0.914 4.0
5 NORrating 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.829   01:02:51 0:52:06 0:02:51 0.791 5.0
6 NORrating 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948   00:55:01 0:52:09 0:02:33 0.904 6.0
7 NORrating 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.023   00:51:41 0:52:52 0:03:04 0.962 7.0
8 NORrating 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.862   01:01:34 0:53:04 0:03:52 0.808 8.0
9 NORrating 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.822   01:04:54 0:53:21 0:04:24 0.766 9.0
10 NORrating 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.841   01:03:28 0:53:23 0:04:20 0.784 10.0
11 NORrating 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.907   00:59:01 0:53:32 0:04:11 0.843 11.0
12 NORrating 2 Cumla Albin Cumulus 2821 John Einar Larsen MS 0.811   01:07:08 0:54:27 0:05:49 0.741 12.0
13 NORrating 1 Tone Banner 30 4278 Anne Aakhus MS 0.900   01:02:16 0:56:02 0:07:00 0.799 13.0
14 NORrating 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.810   01:12:26 0:58:40 0:11:02 0.687 14.0
15 NORrating 2 Jorunn & Otto Nauticat 39 14409 Otto Ødegaard MS 0.89   01:08:34 1:01:01 0:12:41 0.725 15.0
16 NORrating 2 Seilfryd Havsfidra 366 Cecilie Wold MS 0.733   01:31:09 1:06:49 0:23:18 0.546 16.0

H5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 NORrating 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.820   00:51:57 0:42:36 0:00:00 0.82 1.0
2 NORrating 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.932   00:48:58 0:45:38 0:03:16 0.87 2.0
2 NORrating 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.907   00:50:19 0:45:38 0:03:21 0.847 2.0
4 NORrating 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.907   00:51:11 0:46:25 0:04:13 0.832 4.0
5 NORrating 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.046   00:44:50 0:46:54 0:04:06 0.95 5.0
6 NORrating 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.829   00:56:42 0:47:00 0:05:19 0.751 6.0
7 NORrating 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.810   00:58:34 0:47:26 0:05:59 0.727 7.0
8 NORrating 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.941   00:51:42 0:48:39 0:06:26 0.824 8.0
9 NORrating 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948   00:52:08 0:49:25 0:07:12 0.817 9.0
10 NORrating 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.841   00:59:20 0:49:54 0:08:41 0.718 10.0
11 NORrating 2 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897   00:55:49 0:50:04 0:08:20 0.763 11.0
12 NORrating 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.862   00:58:07 0:50:06 0:08:42 0.733 12.0
13 NORrating 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.023   00:49:17 0:50:25 0:07:39 0.864 13.0
14 NORrating 1 Cumlato Dufour Grand Large 15231 Joakim Pettersen MS 0.932   00:55:42 0:51:55 0:10:00 0.765 14.0
15 NORrating 1 Viva Combrio Grand Soleil 42 7893 Christian Seliussen MS 1.007   00:52:51 0:53:13 0:10:33 0.806 15.0
16 NORrating 1 Tone Banner 30 4278 Anne Aakhus MS 0.900   01:06:06 0:59:29 0:18:46 0.644 16.0

H6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Place Points
1 NORrating 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.046 1 1.0
2 NORrating 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.820 2 2.0
3 NORrating 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.841 3 3.0
4 NORrating 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.932 4 4.0
5 NORrating 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.907 5 5.0
6 NORrating 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.829 6 6.0
7 NORrating 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.941 7 7.0
8 NORrating 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.822 8 8.0
9 NORrating 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.810 9 9.0
10 NORrating 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.907 10 10.0
11 NORrating 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.023 11 11.0
12 NORrating 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948 12 12.0
13 NORrating 1 Tone Banner 30 4278 Anne Aakhus MS 0.900 13 13.0

H7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 NORrating 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.907   00:43:43 0:39:39 0:00:00 0.907 1.0
2 NORrating 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.841   00:47:48 0:40:12 0:00:39 0.83 2.0
3 NORrating 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.046   00:38:43 0:40:30 0:00:49 1.024 3.0
4 NORrating 2 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897   00:46:34 0:41:46 0:02:22 0.851 4.0
5 NORrating 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.820   00:55:17 0:45:20 0:06:56 0.717 5.0
6 NORrating 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.907   00:50:13 0:45:33 0:06:30 0.79 6.0
7 NORrating 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.932   00:50:40 0:47:13 0:08:07 0.783 7.0
8 NORrating 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.941   00:51:09 0:48:08 0:09:01 0.775 8.0
9 NORrating 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.822   00:59:33 0:48:57 0:11:19 0.666 9.0
10 NORrating 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948   00:51:57 0:49:15 0:10:07 0.763 10.0
11 NORrating 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.810   01:02:35 0:50:42 0:13:38 0.634 11.0
12 NORrating 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.023   00:52:59 0:54:12 0:14:13 0.748 12.0
13 NORrating 1 Tone Banner 30 4278 Anne Aakhus MS 0.900   01:04:57 0:58:27 0:20:54 0.61 13.0

H8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 NORrating 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.046   00:53:03 0:55:29 0:00:00 1.046 1.0
2 NORrating 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.932   00:59:40 0:55:37 0:00:08 0.93 2.0
3 NORrating 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.820   01:08:40 0:56:18 0:01:00 0.808 3.0
4 NORrating 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.841   01:08:10 0:57:20 0:02:11 0.814 4.0
5 F18 Nagelfare F18 25 Rolf Nilsen MS 1.315   00:43:44 0:57:31 0:01:32 1.269 5.0
6 NORrating 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.829   01:09:42 0:57:47 0:02:46 0.796 6.0
7 NORrating 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.862   01:07:55 0:58:33 0:03:33 0.817 7.0
8 NORrating 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.941   01:02:18 0:58:37 0:03:20 0.891 8.0
9 NORrating 2 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897   01:05:51 0:59:04 0:03:59 0.843 9.0
10 NORrating 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.907   01:06:14 1:00:04 0:05:03 0.838 10.0
11 NORrating 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948   01:04:27 1:01:06 0:05:55 0.861 11.0
12 NORrating 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.023   01:00:00 1:01:23 0:05:45 0.925 12.0
13 NORrating 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.907   01:09:48 1:03:19 0:08:37 0.795 13.0
14 NORrating 1 Tone Banner 30 4278 Anne Aakhus MS 0.900   DNF       15.0

H9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 NORrating 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.820   00:40:45 0:33:25 0:00:00 0.82 1.0
2 NORrating 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.907   00:37:49 0:34:18 0:00:59 0.884 2.0
3 NORrating 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.829   00:41:50 0:34:41 0:01:32 0.799 3.0
4 NORrating 2 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897   00:39:22 0:35:19 0:02:07 0.849 4.0
4 NORrating 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948   00:37:15 0:35:19 0:02:00 0.897 4.0
6 NORrating 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.841   00:42:03 0:35:22 0:02:19 0.795 6.0
7 NORrating 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.862   00:41:42 0:35:57 0:02:56 0.801 7.0
8 NORrating 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.932   00:39:37 0:36:55 0:03:46 0.843 8.0
9 NORrating 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.941   00:39:47 0:37:26 0:04:16 0.84 9.0
10 NORrating 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.046   00:35:56 0:37:35 0:03:59 0.93 10.0
11 NORrating 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.023   00:37:43 0:38:35 0:05:03 0.886 11.0
12 NORrating 1 Tone Banner 30 4278 Anne Aakhus MS 0.900   DNF       14.0
12 NORrating 1 Cumlato Dufour Grand Large 15231 Joakim Pettersen MS 0.932   DNF       14.0

H10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 NORrating 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.932   00:33:10 0:30:55 0:00:00 0.932 1.0
2 NORrating 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.046   00:31:21 0:32:48 0:01:48 0.986 2.0
3 NORrating 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.907   00:36:13 0:32:51 0:02:08 0.854 3.0
4 NORrating 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.829   00:41:37 0:34:30 0:04:20 0.743 4.0
5 NORrating 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.841   00:43:20 0:36:27 0:06:35 0.713 5.0
6 NORrating 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.862   00:47:53 0:41:17 0:12:01 0.646 6.0
7 F18 Nagelfare F18 25 Rolf Nilsen MS 1.315   00:31:30 0:41:25 0:08:00 0.981 7.0
8 NORrating 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.907   00:46:48 0:42:27 0:12:43 0.66 8.0
9 NORrating 1 Juni Sun Odyssey 36i 12486 Frode Myrbostad MS 0.960   00:44:51 0:43:03 0:12:39 0.689 9.0
10 NORrating 2 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897   00:49:52 0:44:44 0:15:24 0.62 10.0
11 NORrating 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948   00:48:49 0:46:17 0:16:13 0.633 11.0
12 NORrating 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.822   01:01:53 0:50:52 0:24:17 0.5 12.0
13 NORrating 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.941   00:59:03 0:55:34 0:26:12 0.523 13.0
14 NORrating 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.023   00:57:31 0:58:50 0:27:18 0.537 14.0
15 NORrating 1 Tone Banner 30 4278 Anne Aakhus MS 0.900   01:09:03 1:02:09 0:34:42 0.448 15.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 23
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies

www.moldeseilforening.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com