V9 Baneseilas

V9 - Bane_OVERALL

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS R1 R2 Total Nett
1st F18 Katta F18 25 MS Rolf Nilsen   1.315 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd LYS 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 MS Mats Kirkeland   0.820 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 MS Team Jyplingen   1.070 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
4th LYS 2 Blue Moon Accent 5078 MS Morten Devold   0.807 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
5th LYS 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 MS Team Nini Roll   0.907 5.0 7.0 12.0 12.0
6th LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 MS Geir Berg Oshaug   0.829 6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
7th LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 MS Jarl Rønning   0.810 8.0 8.0 16.0 16.0
8th LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 MS Nils Thorvald Krohn   0.948 7.0 10.0 17.0 17.0
9th LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 MS Petter Holen   1.023 9.0 9.0 18.0 18.0
10th LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 MS Team Furia   0.841 14.0 DSQ 5.0 19.0 19.0
11th LYS 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 MS Martin Due   0.941 10.0 11.0 21.0 21.0
12th LYS 1 Juni Sun Odyssey 36i 12486 MS Frode Myrbostad   0.960 11.0 13.0 24.0 24.0
13th LYS 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 MS Team Sixpack   0.907 12.0 12.0 24.0 24.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 F18 Katta F18 25 MS Rolf Nilsen   1.315 00:24:22 0:32:03 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 MS Team Jyplingen   1.070 00:33:35 0:35:56 0:03:38 2.0
3 LYS 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 MS Mats Kirkeland   0.820 00:44:00 0:36:05 0:04:55 3.0
4 LYS 2 Blue Moon Accent 5078 MS Morten Devold   0.807 00:44:56 0:36:16 0:05:14 4.0
5 LYS 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 MS Team Nini Roll   0.907 00:40:18 0:36:33 0:04:58 5.0
6 LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 MS Geir Berg Oshaug   0.829 00:44:36 0:36:58 0:05:57 6.0
7 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 MS Nils Thorvald Krohn   0.948 00:39:23 0:37:20 0:05:35 7.0
8 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 MS Jarl Rønning   0.810 00:47:36 0:38:33 0:08:03 8.0
9 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 MS Petter Holen   1.023 00:38:18 0:39:11 0:06:59 9.0
10 LYS 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 MS Martin Due   0.941 00:42:02 0:39:33 0:07:59 10.0
11 LYS 1 Juni Sun Odyssey 36i 12486 MS Frode Myrbostad   0.960 00:42:47 0:41:04 0:09:24 11.0
12 LYS 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 MS Team Sixpack   0.907 00:46:37 0:42:17 0:11:17 12.0
13 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 MS Team Furia   0.841 DSQ     14.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 F18 Katta F18 25 MS Rolf Nilsen   1.315 00:18:09 0:23:52 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 MS Mats Kirkeland   0.820 00:29:42 0:24:21 0:00:36 2.0
3 LYS 2 Blue Moon Accent 5078 MS Morten Devold   0.807 00:30:16 0:24:26 0:00:41 3.0
4 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 MS Team Jyplingen   1.070 00:23:11 0:24:48 0:00:53 4.0
5 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 MS Team Furia   0.841 00:29:54 0:25:09 0:01:31 5.0
6 LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 MS Geir Berg Oshaug   0.829 00:30:33 0:25:20 0:01:46 6.0
7 LYS 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 MS Team Nini Roll   0.907 00:27:58 0:25:22 0:01:39 7.0
8 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 MS Jarl Rønning   0.810 00:31:35 0:25:35 0:02:07 8.0
9 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 MS Petter Holen   1.023 00:25:02 0:25:37 0:01:42 9.0
10 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 MS Nils Thorvald Krohn   0.948 00:27:08 0:25:43 0:01:57 10.0
11 LYS 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 MS Martin Due   0.941 00:28:14 0:26:34 0:02:52 11.0
12 LYS 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 MS Team Sixpack   0.907 00:30:43 0:27:52 0:04:24 12.0
13 LYS 1 Juni Sun Odyssey 36i 12486 MS Frode Myrbostad   0.960 00:29:14 0:28:04 0:04:22 13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com