Romsdalsfjorden Rundt 2014

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS Romsdalsfjorden rundt Total Nett
1st LYS 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 MS Team Nini Roll   0.907 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd LYS 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9694 MS Team Sixpack   0.907 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 MS Nils Thorvald Krohn   0.948 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th LYS 1 Furia III X-442 9558 MS Stig Waagbø   1.042 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 MS Ole A Ellingsgaard   0.862 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 MS Team Jyplingen   1.070 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th LYS 1 Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 MS Thomas Hjertø   1.070 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th LYS 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 MS Mats Kirkeland   0.808 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th LYS 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 MS Martin Due   0.941 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 MS Jarl Rønning   0.807 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 MS Petter Holen   1.023 11.0 11.0 11.0
12th LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 MS Geir Berg Oshaug   0.829 12.0 12.0 12.0

Romsdalsfjorden rundt

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 LYS 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 MS Team Nini Roll   0.907 10:00:00 17:42:24 7:42:24 6:59:24 0:00:00 0.907 1.0
2 LYS 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9694 MS Team Sixpack   0.907 10:00:00 17:46:23 7:46:23 7:03:01 0:03:59 0.899 2.0
3 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 MS Nils Thorvald Krohn   0.948 10:00:00 17:30:24 7:30:24 7:06:59 0:08:00 0.931 3.0
4 LYS 1 Furia III X-442 9558 MS Stig Waagbø   1.042 10:00:00 16:55:30 6:55:30 7:12:57 0:13:00 1.009 4.0
5 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 MS Ole A Ellingsgaard   0.862 10:00:00 18:24:05 8:24:05 7:14:31 0:17:33 0.832 5.0
6 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 MS Team Jyplingen   1.070 10:00:00 16:51:44 6:51:44 7:20:33 0:19:46 1.019 6.0
7 LYS 1 Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 MS Thomas Hjertø   1.070 10:00:00 16:57:25 6:57:25 7:26:38 0:25:27 1.005 7.0
8 LYS 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 MS Mats Kirkeland   0.808 10:00:00 19:27:34 9:27:34 7:38:36 0:48:31 0.739 8.0
9 LYS 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 MS Martin Due   0.941 10:00:00 18:08:18 8:08:18 7:39:29 0:42:36 0.859 9.0
10 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 MS Jarl Rønning   0.807 10:00:00 20:18:01 10:18:01 8:18:44 1:38:19 0.679 10.0
11 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 MS Petter Holen   1.023 10:00:00 18:20:00 8:20:00 8:31:30 1:30:02 0.839 11.0
12 LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 MS Geir Berg Oshaug   0.829 10:00:00 21:32:58 11:32:58 9:34:28 3:07:04 0.605 12.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com