venue burgee

Onsdagsregatta - Høstserien 2015

Molde Seilforening

Høstserien 2015

Contents

A Klasse

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS H1
 
H2
 
H3
 
H4
 
H5
 
H6
 
H7
 
H8
 
H9
 
H10
 
Total Nett
1st A Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.840 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0   1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 11.0 7.0
2nd A Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.798 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0   3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 31.0 17.0
3rd A Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.809 3.0 4.0 4.0 DNF 3.0 4.0   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 40.0 26.0
4th A Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.828 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   4.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 51.0 37.0
5th A Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.861 (7.0 DNC) 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 2.0   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 54.0 40.0
6th A Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.818 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC   2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 58.0 44.0


B Klasse

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS H1
 
H2
 
H3
 
H4
 
H5
 
H6
 
H7
 
H8
 
H9
 
H10
 
Total Nett
1st B Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.896 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0   (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 7.0
2nd B Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.940 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNF)   1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 23.0 15.0
3rd B Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948 3.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0   3.0 (5.0 DNF) 4.0 DNF 3.0 31.0 21.0
4th B Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.022 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 1.0 3.0   (5.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 DNC 4.0 32.0 22.0


U Klasse

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS H1
 
H2
 
H3
 
H4
 
H5
 
H6
 
H7
 
H8
 
H9
 
H10
 
Total Nett
1st U Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.047 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0   (3.0) (4.0) 1.0 3.0 17.0 10.0
2nd U Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.914 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 3.0   1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 23.0 13.0
3rd U Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.047 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0   4.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 29.0 19.0
4th U Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.914 2.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC)   2.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 2.0 31.0 21.0


H1 - A Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 A Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.840 19:00:00 19:44:38 0:44:38 0:37:30 0:00:00 0.84   1.0
2 A Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.798 19:00:00 19:50:13 0:50:13 0:40:04 0:03:14 0.747   2.0
3 A Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.809 19:00:00 19:54:55 0:54:55 0:44:26 0:08:34 0.683   3.0

H2 - A Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 A Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.840 19:00:00 19:57:55 0:57:55 0:48:39 0:00:00 0.84   1.0
2 A Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.798 19:00:00 20:04:47 1:04:47 0:51:42 0:03:49 0.751   2.0
3 A Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.861 19:00:00 20:02:53 1:02:53 0:54:09 0:06:23 0.774   3.0
4 A Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.809 19:00:00 20:11:22 1:11:22 0:57:44 0:11:14 0.682   4.0

H3 - A Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 A Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.840 19:39:10 21:31:23 1:52:13 1:34:16 0:00:00 0.84   1.0
2 A Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.798 19:39:10 21:41:51 2:02:41 1:37:54 0:04:34 0.768   2.0
3 A Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.809     DNF         4.0

H4 - A Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 A Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.798 19:00:00 20:20:46 1:20:46 1:04:27 0:00:00 0.798   1.0
2 A Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.840 19:00:00 20:25:25 1:25:25 1:11:45 0:08:41 0.755   2.0
3 A Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.809 19:00:00 20:42:45 1:42:45 1:23:07 0:23:05 0.627   3.0

H5 - A Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 A Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.840 18:00:00 19:50:40 1:50:40 1:32:58 0:00:00 0.84   1.0
2 A Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.861 18:00:00 19:48:58 1:48:58 1:33:49 0:01:00 0.853   2.0
3 A Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.798 18:00:00 19:58:56 1:58:56 1:34:55 0:02:27 0.782   3.0
4 A Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.809 18:00:00 20:08:37 2:08:37 1:44:03 0:13:43 0.723   4.0

H7 - A Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 A Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.840 18:00:00 19:20:36 1:20:36 1:07:42 0:00:00 0.84   1.0
2 A Oter'n Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 0.818 18:00:00 19:22:57 1:22:57 1:07:51 0:00:11 0.816   2.0
3 A Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.798 18:00:00 19:28:21 1:28:21 1:10:30 0:03:30 0.766   3.0
4 A Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.828 18:00:00 19:30:49 1:30:49 1:15:12 0:09:03 0.746   4.0

H8 - A Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 A Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.840 18:31:00 19:13:39 0:42:39 0:35:50 0:00:00 0.84   1.0
2 A Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.828 18:31:00 19:50:23 1:19:23 1:05:44 0:36:07 0.451   2.0

H9 - A Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 A Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.840 18:01:00 18:33:52 0:32:52 0:27:36 0:00:00 0.84   1.0
2 A Juego Bavaria 30 14549 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 0.828     DNF         3.0

H10 - A Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 A Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.809 18:10:00 19:08:02 0:58:02 0:46:57 0:00:00 0.809   1.0
2 A Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.840 18:10:00 19:06:34 0:56:34 0:47:31 0:00:41 0.83   2.0
3 A Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 0.798     DNF         4.0

H1 - B Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 B Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.896 19:00:00 19:43:25 0:43:25 0:38:54 0:00:00 0.896   1.0
2 B Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.940 19:00:00 19:42:55 0:42:55 0:40:21 0:01:32 0.906   2.0
3 B Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948 19:00:00 19:44:19 0:44:19 0:42:01 0:03:17 0.878   3.0

H2 - B Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 B Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.896 19:06:00 20:01:13 0:55:13 0:49:28 0:00:00 0.896   1.0
2 B Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.022 19:06:00 19:56:01 0:50:01 0:51:07 0:01:36 0.989   2.0
3 B Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.940 19:06:00 20:04:32 0:58:32 0:55:01 0:05:54 0.845   3.0
4 B Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948 19:06:00 20:04:05 0:58:05 0:55:04 0:05:54 0.852   4.0

H3 - B Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 B Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.896 19:39:10 21:22:39 1:43:29 1:32:43 0:00:00 0.896   1.0
2 B Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948 19:39:10 21:26:00 1:46:50 1:41:17 0:09:02 0.868   2.0
3 B Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.940 19:39:10 21:31:52 1:52:42 1:45:56 0:14:04 0.823   3.0
4 B Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.022 19:39:10 21:29:05 1:49:55 1:52:20 0:19:11 0.844   4.0

H4 - B Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 B Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.022 19:07:00 20:16:04 1:09:04 1:10:35 0:00:00 1.022   1.0
2 B Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.896 19:07:00 20:26:24 1:19:24 1:11:09 0:00:37 0.889   2.0
3 B Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.938 19:07:00 20:23:23 1:16:23 1:11:39 0:01:08 0.924   3.0

H5 - B Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 B Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.896 18:07:45 19:49:26 1:41:41 1:31:06 0:00:00 0.896   1.0
2 B Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948 18:07:45 19:46:31 1:38:46 1:33:38 0:02:40 0.922   2.0
3 B Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.022 18:07:45 19:39:40 1:31:55 1:33:56 0:02:46 0.991   3.0
4 B Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.938     DNF         5.0

H7 - B Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 B Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.938 18:09:00 19:19:53 1:10:53 1:06:29 0:00:00 0.938   1.0
2 B Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.896 18:09:00 19:23:23 1:14:23 1:06:39 0:00:11 0.894   2.0
3 B Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948 18:09:00 19:22:13 1:13:13 1:09:25 0:03:05 0.908   3.0

H8 - B Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 B Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.896 18:39:00 19:35:08 0:56:08 0:50:18 0:00:00 0.896   1.0
2 B Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.938 18:39:00 19:36:56 0:57:56 0:54:20 0:04:19 0.868   2.0
3 B Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.022 18:39:00 19:43:43 1:04:43 1:06:08 0:15:30 0.777   3.0
4 B Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948     DNF         5.0

H9 - B Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 B Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.896 18:07:00 18:35:58 0:28:58 0:25:57 0:00:00 0.896   1.0
2 B Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.938 18:07:00 18:37:01 0:30:01 0:28:09 0:02:21 0.865   2.0
3 B Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948     DNF         4.0

H10 - B Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 B Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.896 18:18:00 19:20:11 1:02:11 0:55:43 0:00:00 0.896   1.0
2 B Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.938 18:18:00 19:20:36 1:02:36 0:58:43 0:03:12 0.89   2.0
3 B Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 0.948 18:18:00 19:29:51 1:11:51 1:08:07 0:13:05 0.775   3.0
4 B Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.022 18:18:00 19:26:55 1:08:55 1:10:26 0:14:24 0.808   4.0

H1 - U Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 U Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.047 19:00:00 19:35:44 0:35:44 0:37:25 0:00:00 1.047   1.0
2 U Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.914 19:00:00 19:43:28 0:43:28 0:39:44 0:02:32 0.861   2.0

H2 - U Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 U Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.047 19:06:00 19:53:02 0:47:02 0:49:15 0:00:00 1.047   1.0
2 U Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.047 19:06:00 19:53:49 0:47:49 0:50:04 0:00:47 1.03   2.0
3 U Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.912 19:06:00 20:02:59 0:56:59 0:51:58 0:02:59 0.864   3.0
4 U Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.912 19:06:00 20:04:40 0:58:40 0:53:30 0:04:40 0.839   4.0

H3 - U Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 U Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.912 19:39:10 21:25:59 1:46:49 1:37:25 0:00:00 0.912   1.0
2 U Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.047 19:39:10 21:18:30 1:39:20 1:44:00 0:06:17 0.981   2.0
3 U Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.912 19:39:10 21:34:55 1:55:45 1:45:34 0:08:56 0.842   3.0
4 U Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.047 19:39:10 21:20:50 1:41:40 1:46:27 0:08:37 0.958   4.0

H4 - U Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 U Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.047 19:07:00 20:08:07 1:01:07 1:03:59 0:00:00 1.047   1.0
2 U Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.047 19:07:00 20:12:43 1:05:43 1:08:48 0:04:36 0.974   2.0

H5 - U Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 U Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.047 18:07:45 19:35:14 1:27:29 1:31:36 0:00:00 1.047   1.0
2 U Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.047 18:07:45 19:38:51 1:31:06 1:35:23 0:03:37 1.005   2.0
3 U Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.912 18:07:45 19:56:50 1:49:05 1:39:29 0:08:39 0.84   3.0

H7 - U Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 U Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.912 18:09:00 19:18:27 1:09:27 1:03:20 0:00:00 0.912   1.0
2 U Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.912 18:09:00 19:21:32 1:12:32 1:06:09 0:03:05 0.873   2.0
3 U Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.047 18:09:00 19:12:26 1:03:26 1:06:25 0:02:56 0.999   3.0
4 U Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.047 18:09:00 19:12:44 1:03:44 1:06:44 0:03:14 0.994   4.0

H8 - U Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 U Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.047 18:39:00 19:12:16 0:33:16 0:34:50 0:00:00 1.047   1.0
2 U Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.912 18:39:00 19:39:10 1:00:10 0:54:52 0:21:59 0.579   2.0
3 U Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.912 18:39:00 19:43:41 1:04:41 0:58:59 0:26:30 0.538   3.0
4 U Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.047 18:39:00 19:38:13 0:59:13 1:02:00 0:25:57 0.588   4.0

H9 - U Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 U Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.047 18:07:00 18:33:17 0:26:17 0:27:31 0:00:00 1.047   1.0
2 U Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.912 18:07:00 18:40:12 0:33:12 0:30:17 0:03:02 0.829   2.0

H10 - U Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 U Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 Team Sixpack MS 0.912 18:18:00 19:17:28 0:59:28 0:54:14 0:00:00 0.912   1.0
2 U Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 Team Nini Roll MS 0.912 18:18:00 19:20:40 1:02:40 0:57:09 0:03:12 0.865   2.0
3 U Jyplingen Farr 30 22 Team Jyplingen MS 1.047 18:18:00 19:14:18 0:56:18 0:58:57 0:04:30 0.963   3.0
4 U Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.047 18:18:00 19:15:19 0:57:19 1:00:01 0:05:31 0.946   4.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish

www.moldeseilforening.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com