venue burgee

Sesongpokalen 2018

Molde Seilforening

Sesongpokalen 2018

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb Rating Inter City
 
Vårserien
 
Høstserien
 
Høststormen
 
Molde Race Week
 
Gossen rundt
 
Total Nett
1st Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) 47.0 9.0
2nd Jake J70 121 Seilsport Molde MS 0.918 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 (2.0) 30.0 9.0
3rd Joke J70 993 Seilsport Molde MS 0.918 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 7.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 53.0 15.0
4th Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.036 3.0 7.0 5.0 (8.0) 4.0 (5.0) 32.0 19.0
5th Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.942 (19.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) 62.0 24.0
6th Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.874 (2.0) 5.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 1.0 49.0 28.0
7th Numero Uno Grand Soleil 34R 10102 Morten Skagen MS   (19.0 DNC) 14.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 66.0 28.0
8th Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.933 (19.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 3.0 72.0 34.0
9th Rhapsody Blue Dehler 29   Vidar Skaar MS   (19.0 DNC) 15.0 6.0 6.0 19.0 DNC (19.0 DNC) 84.0 46.0
10th Nini Roll II Bavaria 35 Match 10971 Kari Bachmann MS 1.0010 (19.0 DNC) 11.0 19.0 DNC (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 4.0 91.0 53.0
11th Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.813 (19.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 94.0 56.0
12th Kikken Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 10115 Kjell Inge Kirkeland MS 0.957 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC (19.0 DNC) 96.0 58.0
13th Oter'n Maxi Fenix   Mats Kirkeland MS   (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 DNC (19.0 DNC) 97.0 59.0
14th Bella Granada 21 38 Børre Grønningsæter MS   (19.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 99.0 61.0
15th Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.847 (19.0 DNC) 9.0 19.0 DNC (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 104.0 66.0
16th Kaliber CB 66 Racer 66 Eivind Farstad MS 0.8870 (19.0 DNC) 10.0 19.0 DNC (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 105.0 67.0
17th Elizabeth III Bavaria 37 Cruiser 11645 Egil Wold MS   (19.0 DNC) 13.0 19.0 DNC (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 108.0 70.0
18th Juni Sun Odyssey 36i 12486 Frode Myrbostad MS 0.959 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 114.0 76.0


Inter City

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb Rating Place Points
1 Kikken Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 10115 Kjell Inge Kirkeland MS 0.957 1 1.0
2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.874 2 2.0
3 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.036 3 3.0

Vårserien

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb Rating Place Points
1 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897 1 1.0
2 Jake J70 121 Seilsport Molde MS 0.918 2 2.0
3 Joke J70 993 Seilsport Molde MS 0.918 3 3.0
4 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.933 4 4.0
5 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.874 5 5.0
6 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.942 6 6.0
7 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.036 7 7.0
8 Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.813 8 8.0
9 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 0.847 9 9.0
10 Kaliber CB 66 Racer 66 Eivind Farstad MS 0.8870 10 10.0
11 Nini Roll II Bavaria 35 Match 10971 Kari Bachmann MS 1.0010 11 11.0
12 Bella Granada 21 38 Børre Grønningsæter MS   12 12.0
13 Elizabeth III Bavaria 37 Cruiser 11645 Egil Wold MS   13 13.0
14 Numero Uno Grand Soleil 34R 10102 Morten Skagen MS   14 14.0
15 Rhapsody Blue Dehler 29   Vidar Skaar MS   15 15.0

Høstserien

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb Rating Place Points
1 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897 1 1.0
2 Jake J70 121 Seilsport Molde MS 0.918 2 2.0
3 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.874 3 3.0
4 Joke J70 993 Seilsport Molde MS 0.918 4 4.0
5 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.036 5 5.0
6 Rhapsody Blue Dehler 29   Vidar Skaar MS   6 6.0
7 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.942 7 7.0
8 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.933 8 8.0
9 Numero Uno Grand Soleil 34R 10102 Morten Skagen MS   9 9.0
10 Mistress Alo 28 1661 Jarl Rønning MS 0.813 10 10.0
11 Bella Granada 21 38 Børre Grønningsæter MS   11 11.0

Høststormen

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb Rating Place Points
1 Jake J70 121 Seilsport Molde MS 0.918 1 1.0
2 Oter'n Maxi Fenix   Mats Kirkeland MS   2 2.0
3 Numero Uno Grand Soleil 34R 10102 Morten Skagen MS   3 3.0
4 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897 4 4.0
5 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.942 5 5.0
6 Rhapsody Blue Dehler 29   Vidar Skaar MS   6 6.0
7 Joke J70 993 Seilsport Molde MS 0.918 7 7.0
8 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.036 8 8.0

Molde Race Week

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb Rating Place Points
1 Joke J70 993 Seilsport Molde MS 0.918 1 1.0
2 Numero Uno Grand Soleil 34R 10102 Morten Skagen MS   2 2.0
3 Håp Dehler 29 9108 Morten Devold MS 0.897 3 3.0
4 Jake J70 121 Seilsport Molde MS 0.918 4 4.0
4 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.036 4 4.0
6 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 0.942 6 6.0

Gossen rundt

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb Rating Place Points
1 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 0.874 1 1.0
2 Jake J70 121 Seilsport Molde MS 0.918 2 2.0
3 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 0.933 3 3.0
4 Nini Roll II Bavaria 35 Match 10971 Kari Bachmann MS 1.0010 4 4.0
5 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.036 5 5.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 19

www.moldeseilforening.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com