Jazzregatta

LYS 1 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS Jazzregatta Total Nett
1st LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 MS Team Jyplingen   1.070 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd LYS 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 MS Team Nini Roll   0.907 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd LYS 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 MS Team Sixpack   0.907 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 MS Kjell Rød   0.932 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th LYS 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 MS Martin Due   0.941 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 MS Nils Thorvald Krohn   0.948 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 MS Petter Holen   1.023 7.0 7.0 7.0

LYS 2 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS Jazzregatta Total Nett
1st LYS 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 MS Mats Kirkeland   0.808 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 MS Team Furia   0.841 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 MS Jarl Rønning   0.810 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 MS Geir Berg Oshaug   0.829 4.0 4.0 4.0

Jazzregatta - LYS 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 22 MS Team Jyplingen   1.070     01:08:05 1:12:51 0:00:00 1.07 1.0
2 LYS 1 Nini Roll Beneteau Platu 25 Racer 14603 MS Team Nini Roll   0.907     01:21:27 1:13:53 0:01:08 0.894 2.0
3 LYS 1 Team Sixpack Beneteau Platu 25 racer 9496 MS Team Sixpack   0.907     01:23:01 1:15:18 0:02:42 0.878 3.0
4 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 MS Kjell Rød   0.932     01:23:08 1:17:29 0:04:58 0.876 4.0
5 LYS 1 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 MS Martin Due   0.941     01:25:25 1:20:23 0:08:00 0.853 5.0
6 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 MS Nils Thorvald Krohn   0.948     01:26:52 1:22:21 0:10:01 0.839 6.0
7 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 MS Petter Holen   1.023     01:23:50 1:25:46 0:12:37 0.869 7.0

Jazzregatta - LYS 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 LYS 2 Oter'n Fenix 5018 MS Mats Kirkeland   0.808     01:27:24 1:10:37 0:00:00 0.808 1.0
2 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 MS Team Furia   0.841     01:28:03 1:14:03 0:04:05 0.802 2.0
3 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28 1661 MS Jarl Rønning   0.810     01:32:27 1:14:53 0:05:16 0.764 3.0
4 LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 14549 MS Geir Berg Oshaug   0.829     01:42:05 1:24:38 0:16:54 0.692 4.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com