venue burgee

Gossen Rundt 2011

Molde Seilforening

Gossen Rundt 2011

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS R1
 
Total Nett
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A. Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 LYS 1 Numero Uno Grand Soleil 34R 10102 Team Numero Uno MS 1.22 2.0 2.0 2.0
3 LYS 1 Jyplingen J-80 661 Team Jyplingen MS 1.19 3.0 3.0 3.0
4 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.19 4.0 4.0 4.0
5 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 5.0 5.0 5.0
6 LYS 1 Tea X-442 9019 Cato Welle MS 1.36 6.0 6.0 6.0
7 LYS 1 Rasken Dufour 34 St 10734 Terje Kirkeland MS 1.23 7.0 7.0 7.0
8 LYS 1 Exito X-99 368 Geir Inge Rødseth MS 1.24 8.0 8.0 8.0
9 LYS 1 Kikken Sun Fast 37 10115 Kjell Inge Kirkeland MS 1.24 9.0 9.0 9.0
10 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 10.0 10.0 10.0
11 LYS 1 Lobo Hanse 371 13897 John Helge Frøystad MS 1.25 11.0 11.0 11.0
12 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 12.0 12.0 12.0
13 LYS 1 Langano Grand Soleil 43 9936 Ole Martin Otterlei MS 1.30 13.0 13.0 13.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A. Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 7:40:20 8:21:46 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Numero Uno Grand Soleil 34R 10102 Team Numero Uno MS 1.22 6:53:40 8:24:40 0:02:23 2.0
3 LYS 1 Jyplingen J-80 661 Team Jyplingen MS 1.19 7:26:50 8:51:44 0:25:11 3.0
4 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.19 7:26:51 8:51:45 0:25:12 4.0
5 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 7:59:20 8:56:51 0:31:20 5.0
6 LYS 1 Tea X-442 9019 Cato Welle MS 1.36 6:36:15 8:58:54 0:27:18 6.0
7 LYS 1 Rasken Dufour 34 St 10734 Terje Kirkeland MS 1.23 7:28:40 9:11:52 0:40:44 7.0
8 LYS 1 Exito X-99 368 Geir Inge Rødseth MS 1.24 7:25:40 9:12:38 0:41:01 8.0
9 LYS 1 Kikken Sun Fast 37 10115 Kjell Inge Kirkeland MS 1.24 7:28:50 9:16:33 0:44:11 9.0
10 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 7:31:05 9:19:21 0:46:26 10.0
11 LYS 1 Lobo Hanse 371 13897 John Helge Frøystad MS 1.25 7:36:17 9:30:21 0:54:52 11.0
12 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 7:26:55 9:41:00 1:00:57 12.0
13 LYS 1 Langano Grand Soleil 43 9936 Ole Martin Otterlei MS 1.30 7:29:15 9:44:02 1:03:17 13.0

www.moldeseilforening.no
thomashjerto@hotmail.com


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com