venue burgee

Romsdalsfjorden Rundt 2011

Molde Seilforening

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS R1
 
Total Nett
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 LYS 1 Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.30 2.0 2.0 2.0
3 LYS 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 1.07 3.0 3.0 3.0
4 LYS 1 Jyplingen J-80 661 Team Jyplingen MS 1.19 4.0 4.0 4.0
5 LYS 2 Lille Spurven Skippi 650C 12850 Vidar Kjønnø KS 1.09 5.0 5.0 5.0
6 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.19 6.0 6.0 6.0
7 LYS 1 Numbero Uno Grand Soleil 34R 10102 Team Numbero Uno MS 1.22 7.0 7.0 7.0
8 LYS 1 Rasken Dufour 34 St 10734 Terje Kirkeland MS 1.23 8.0 8.0 8.0
9 LYS 1 Pilar Archambault 35 13911 Stein Frode Bulling ÅS 1.33 9.0 9.0 9.0
10 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 10.0 10.0 10.0
11 LYS 1 Furia III X-442 Mk II 9558 Stig Waagbø MS 1.36 11.0 11.0 11.0
12 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 12.0 12.0 12.0
13 LYS 1 Exito X-99 368 Geir Inge Rødseth MS 1.25 14.0 DNF 14.0 14.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 9:16:22 10:06:26 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.30 7:47:40 10:07:58 0:01:10 2.0
3 LYS 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 1.07 9:28:54 10:08:43 0:02:08 3.0
4 LYS 1 Jyplingen J-80 661 Team Jyplingen MS 1.19 9:00:02 10:42:38 0:30:25 4.0
5 LYS 2 Lille Spurven Skippi 650C 12850 Vidar Kjønnø KS 1.09 9:49:36 10:42:40 0:33:14 5.0
6 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.19 9:07:16 10:51:15 0:37:39 6.0
7 LYS 1 Numbero Uno Grand Soleil 34R 10102 Team Numbero Uno MS 1.22 8:59:52 10:58:38 0:42:47 7.0
8 LYS 1 Rasken Dufour 34 St 10734 Terje Kirkeland MS 1.23 9:02:06 11:06:47 0:49:04 8.0
9 LYS 1 Pilar Archambault 35 13911 Stein Frode Bulling ÅS 1.33 8:24:28 11:10:56 0:48:30 9.0
10 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 9:05:32 11:16:28 0:56:28 10.0
11 LYS 1 Furia III X-442 Mk II 9558 Stig Waagbø MS 1.36 8:26:55 11:29:24 1:01:00 11.0
12 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 9:01:33 11:44:01 1:15:03 12.0
13 LYS 1 Exito X-99 368 Geir Inge Rødseth MS 1.25 DNF     14.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNFStarted but did not finish14

www.moldeseilforening.no
thomashjerto@hotmail.com


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com