venue burgee

Onsdagsregatta - Vårserie 2012

Molde Seilforening

Contents

LYS 1 Klasse

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS V1
 
V2
 
V3
 
V4
 
V5
 
V6
 
V7
 
V8
 
V9
 
V10
 
Total Nett
1 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 1430R Team Jyplingen MS 1.30 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 22.0 8.0
2 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.21 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (9.0 DNC) 26.0 12.0
3 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 45.0 26.0
4 LYS 1 Lobo Hanse 371 13897 John Helge Frøystad MS 1.25 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 56.0 29.0
5 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 (9.0 DNC) (6.0) (5.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 DNF 4.0 5.0 3.0 50.0 30.0
6 LYS 1 Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.30 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 67.0 40.0
7 LYS 1 Kikken Sun Fast 37 10115 Kjell Inge Kirkeland MS 1.24 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 84.0 57.0
8 LYS 1 Andrea Bavaria 38 11109 Lasse Devold MS 1.21 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 85.0 58.0

LYS 2 Klasse

Sailed: 10, Discards: 3, To count: 7, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS V1
 
V2
 
V3
 
V4
 
V5
 
V6
 
V7
 
V8
 
V9
 
V10
 
Total Nett
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 27.0 7.0
2 LYS 2 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 1.18 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 24.0 13.0
3 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 5.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 41.0 17.0
4 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28
1661 Jarl Rønning MS 1.03 (5.0) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 57.0 26.0
5 LYS 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 1.07 4.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 67.0 28.0
6 LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 B 30 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 1.08 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 6.0 81.0 42.0
7 LYS 2 Stella Hunter 33 13499 Pål Austnes MS 1.08 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 13.0 DNC 4.0 96.0 57.0
8 LYS 2 NN Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 1.07 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC 114.0 75.0
9 LYS 2 Bavaria 13395 Terje Melsæter MS 1.15 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 7.0 13.0 DNC 8.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 119.0 80.0
10 LYS 2 Blue Moon Accent 5078 Morten Devold MS 1.05 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 121.0 82.0
11 LYS 2 Vilja Hunter 36 11933 Dag-Runar Wikeland MS 1.14 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 8.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 125.0 86.0
12 LYS 2 Jorunn & Otto Nauticat 39 14409 Otto Ødegård MS 1.13 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 9.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 126.0 87.0

V1 - LYS 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 1430R Team Jyplingen MS 1.30 1:01:27 1:19:53 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.21 1:12:18 1:27:29 0:06:17 2.0
3 LYS 1 Lobo Hanse 371 13897 John Helge Frøystad MS 1.25 1:13:44 1:32:10 0:09:50 3.0
4 LYS 1 Andrea Bavaria 38 11109 Lasse Devold MS 1.21 1:18:05 1:34:29 0:12:04 4.0
5 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 1:26:50 1:47:40 0:22:25 5.0

V2 - LYS 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 1430R Team Jyplingen MS 1.30 1:09:41 1:30:35 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.21 1:22:41 1:40:03 0:07:49 2.0
3 LYS 1 Kikken Sun Fast 37 10115 Kjell Inge Kirkeland MS 1.24 1:21:19 1:40:50 0:08:16 3.0
4 LYS 1 Lobo Hanse 371 13897 John Helge Frøystad MS 1.25 1:24:49 1:46:01 0:12:21 4.0
5 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 1:29:30 1:50:59 0:16:27 5.0
6 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 1:29:42 1:56:37 0:20:01 6.0

V3 - LYS 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.21 0:51:49 1:02:42 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Lobo Hanse 371 13897 John Helge Frøystad MS 1.25 0:52:07 1:05:09 0:01:57 2.0
3 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 1430R Team Jyplingen MS 1.30 0:51:08 1:06:28 0:02:54 3.0
4 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 0:57:01 1:10:42 0:06:27 4.0
5 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 0:57:45 1:15:05 0:09:31 5.0

V4 - LYS 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 1430R Team Jyplingen MS 1.30 1:08:59 1:29:41 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.21 1:19:12 1:35:50 0:05:05 2.0
3 LYS 1 Lobo Hanse 371 13897 John Helge Frøystad MS 1.25 1:25:07 1:46:24 0:13:22 3.0
4 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 1:26:41 1:47:29 0:14:22 4.0
5 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 1:30:58 1:58:15 0:21:59 5.0

V5 - LYS 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.21 1:12:08 1:27:17 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 1430R Team Jyplingen MS 1.30 1:08:38 1:29:13 0:01:30 2.0
3 LYS 1 Lobo Hanse 371 13897 John Helge Frøystad MS 1.25 1:13:37 1:32:01 0:03:47 3.0
4 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 1:26:33 1:52:31 0:19:25 4.0
5 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 1:31:11 1:53:04 0:20:48 5.0

V6 - LYS 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 1430R Team Jyplingen MS 1.30 00:48:20 1:02:50 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.21 00:53:05 1:04:14 0:01:09 2.0
3 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 01:11:33 1:28:43 0:20:53 3.0
4 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 01:10:11 1:31:14 0:21:51 4.0
5 LYS 1 Lobo Hanse 371 13897 John Helge Frøystad MS 1.25 01:13:08 1:31:25 0:22:52 5.0

V7 - LYS 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 1430R Team Jyplingen MS 1.30 0:38:23 0:49:54 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.21 0:42:33 0:51:29 0:01:19 2.0
3 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 0:44:56 0:55:43 0:04:42 3.0
4 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 DNF     5.0

V8 - LYS 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 1 Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.30 00:33:38 0:43:43 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.21 00:42:01 0:50:50 0:05:53 2.0
3 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 00:44:56 0:55:43 0:09:40 3.0
4 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 00:45:16 0:58:51 0:11:38 4.0

V9 - LYS 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 1430R Team Jyplingen MS 1.30 0:59:08 1:16:52 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.30 0:59:44 1:17:39 0:00:36 2.0
3 LYS 1 Jolly Yacht First 31.7 9878 Kjell Rød MS 1.21 1:05:48 1:19:37 0:02:16 3.0
4 LYS 1 Ninja Sun fast 37 13883 Nils Thorvald Krohn MS 1.24 1:07:57 1:24:15 0:05:57 4.0
5 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 1:08:35 1:29:10 0:09:27 5.0

V10 - LYS 1 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 1 Chili Peppers Farr 30 30 Thomas Hjertø MS 1.30 0:52:24 1:08:07 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 1 Jyplingen Farr 30 1430R Team Jyplingen MS 1.30 0:53:14 1:09:12 0:00:50 2.0
3 LYS 1 Øse Hanse 400 12088 Petter Holen MS 1.30 0:57:44 1:15:03 0:05:20 3.0

V1 - LYS 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 1:15:55 1:22:45 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 2 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 1.18 1:11:47 1:24:42 0:01:39 2.0
3 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 1:18:50 1:28:18 0:04:57 3.0
4 LYS 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 1.07 1:26:57 1:33:02 0:09:37 4.0
5 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28
1661 Jarl Rønning MS 1.03 1:31:19 1:34:03 0:10:59 5.0
6 LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 B 30 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 1.08 1:32:21 1:39:44 0:15:44 6.0
7 LYS 2 NN Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 1.07 1:33:36 1:40:09 0:16:16 7.0

V2 - LYS 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 1:29:33 1:37:37 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28
1661 Jarl Rønning MS 1.03 1:37:49 1:40:45 0:03:03 2.0
3 LYS 2 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 1.18 1:27:22 1:43:06 0:04:39 3.0
4 LYS 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 1.07 1:37:45 1:44:36 0:06:32 4.0
5 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 1:33:56 1:45:12 0:06:47 5.0

V3 - LYS 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 0:54:18 0:59:11 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 2 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 1.18 0:51:00 1:00:11 0:00:50 2.0
3 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 0:54:00 1:00:29 0:01:09 3.0
4 LYS 2 Blue Moon Accent 5078 Morten Devold MS 1.05 0:59:34 1:02:33 0:03:12 4.0

V4 - LYS 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 1:26:41 1:34:29 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 1:24:57 1:35:09 0:00:35 2.0
3 LYS 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 1.07 1:34:33 1:41:10 0:06:15 3.0
4 LYS 2 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 1.18 1:27:50 1:43:39 0:07:46 4.0

V5 - LYS 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 1:15:03 1:24:03 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 2 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 1.18 1:15:18 1:28:51 0:04:04 2.0
3 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28
1661 Jarl Rønning MS 1.03 1:34:31 1:37:21 0:12:55 3.0
4 LYS 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 1.07 1:31:09 1:37:32 0:12:36 4.0
5 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 1:29:49 1:37:54 0:12:42 5.0
6 LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 B 30 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 1.08 1:30:47 1:38:03 0:12:57 6.0
7 LYS 2 Bavaria 13395 Terje Melsæter MS 1.15 1:30:47 1:44:24 0:17:41 7.0
8 LYS 2 Stella Hunter 33 13499 Pål Austnes MS 1.08 1:38:19 1:46:11 0:20:29 8.0
9 LYS 2 Jorunn & Otto Nauticat 39 14409 Otto Ødegård MS 1.13 1:40:53 1:54:00 0:26:30 9.0

V6 - LYS 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 01:05:56 1:13:51 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 2 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 1.18 01:04:21 1:15:56 0:01:46 2.0
3 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28
1661 Jarl Rønning MS 1.03 01:15:02 1:17:17 0:03:20 3.0
4 LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 B 30 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 1.08 01:13:05 1:18:56 0:04:42 4.0
5 LYS 2 Stella Hunter 33 13499 Pål Austnes MS 1.08 01:15:37 1:21:40 0:07:14 5.0

V7 - LYS 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 0:45:03 0:49:06 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 2 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 1.18 0:43:19 0:51:07 0:01:42 2.0
3 LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 B 30 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 1.08 0:47:23 0:51:10 0:01:55 3.0
4 LYS 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 1.07 0:50:08 0:53:39 0:04:14 4.0
5 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28
1661 Jarl Rønning MS 1.03 0:52:38 0:54:13 0:04:58 5.0
6 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 0:48:49 0:54:40 0:04:58 6.0
7 LYS 2 Stella Hunter 33 13499 Pål Austnes MS 1.08 0:52:54 0:57:08 0:07:26 7.0
8 LYS 2 Bavaria 13395 Terje Melsæter MS 1.15 0:53:02 1:00:59 0:10:20 8.0

V8 - LYS 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 00:41:35 0:45:20 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 2 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 1.18 00:40:39 0:47:58 0:02:14 2.0
3 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28
1661 Jarl Rønning MS 1.03 00:49:35 0:51:04 0:05:35 3.0
4 LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 B 30 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 1.08 00:47:49 0:51:39 0:05:51 4.0
5 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 00:46:47 0:52:24 0:06:19 5.0
6 LYS 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 1.07 00:49:42 0:53:11 0:07:20 6.0
7 LYS 2 Stella Hunter 33 13499 Pål Austnes MS 1.08 00:57:20 1:01:55 0:15:22 7.0
8 LYS 2 Vilja Hunter 36 11933 Dag-Runar Wikeland MS 1.14 00:56:57 1:04:55 0:17:11 8.0

V9 - LYS 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 1:07:03 1:13:05 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 2 Furia II Express 41 Team Furia MS 1.12 1:08:11 1:16:22 0:02:56 2.0
3 LYS 2 NN Fenix 5018 Mats Kirkeland MS 1.07 1:12:34 1:17:39 0:04:16 3.0
4 LYS 2 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 1.18 1:06:30 1:18:28 0:04:34 4.0
5 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28
1661 Jarl Rønning MS 1.03 1:19:20 1:21:43 0:08:23 5.0

V10 - LYS 2 Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Klasse Båt Navn Båttype Seil Nr Rormann Klubb LYS Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 LYS 2 Arius IV Bavaria 36 11200 Martin Due MS 1.18 0:55:19 1:05:16 0:00:00 1.0
2 LYS 2 Lurie Scampi 30 4158 Ole A Ellingsgaard MS 1.09 1:00:31 1:05:58 0:00:38 2.0
3 LYS 2 Fortuna IV Polo 86 5062 Allan Strand MS 1.07 1:03:01 1:07:26 0:02:01 3.0
4 LYS 2 Stella Hunter 33 13499 Pål Austnes MS 1.08 1:03:02 1:08:05 0:02:36 4.0
5 LYS 2 Mistress Alo 28
1661 Jarl Rønning MS 1.03 1:08:38 1:10:42 0:05:16 5.0
6 LYS 2 Juego Bavaria 30 B 30 Geir Berg Oshaug MS 1.08 1:06:48 1:12:09 0:06:22 6.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNCDid not come to the starting areaVaries
DNFStarted but did not finish5

www.moldeseilforening.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com